201920182017
UPDATED 2/6/19

Modifieds
B1 – Jeff Larson – Freeport, IL
DR89 – Duane Rogers – Imperial, CA
E5K – Eddie Kirchoff – Gillette, WY
M80 – Jim Mathieson – Sioux City, IA
O19 – Travis Olheiser – Dickinson, ND
X – Josh Rogotzke – Sanborn, MN
01A – Drew Armstrong – Benton, AR
02 – Kody Scholpp – Estevan, SK
0 – Jake O’Neil – Tucson, AZ
1B – Tim Balding – Prunedale, CA
1RRR – Rolls Royce Henry – El Cajon, CA
1X – Stephen Streeter – Madera, CA
2* – Don Gumke – Jamestown, ND
2A – Casey Arneson – Fargo, ND
2H – Bobby Hogge – Salinas, CA
2W – Casey Delp – Rock Springs, WY
3D – Dan Aune – Taylor, ND
4TW – Tim Ward – Harcourt, IA
5 – Jeff Taylor – Cave City, AR
5B – Bradie Becker – Burt, IA
5L – Cody Laney – Torrance, CA
5M – Zachary Madrid – Tucson, AZ
6 – Eric Center – Mesa, AZ
6D – Dylan Goplen – Fargo, ND
7 – Marlyn Seidler – Underwood, ND
7 – Clay Money – Penokee, KS
7C – Clint Reichenbach – Santa Maria, CA
7OH – Bryan Ledbetter Jr. – Apache Junction, AZ
8 – Nate Warren – Phoenix, AZ
8H – John Hansen – Brush, CO
8W – Kenny Wyman Jr. – Peoria, AZ
9 – Brint Hartwick – Quitman, AR
9H – Robert Hellebust – Minot, ND
10G – Don Geist – Burlington, CO
10S – Rick Spencer – Tucson, AZ
10S – Brett Smith – Merino, CO
12 – Jason Hughes – Watts, OK
12 – Gregory Jelvik – Tucson, AZ
13 – Bricen James – Albany, OR
15 – Skylar Mortensen – Las Vegas, NV
15 – Joey Franklin – Las Vegas, NV
15K – Justin Kay – Wheatland, IA
15M – Shane DeMey – Denison, IA
15P – Brian Pearce – Oakley, CA
16 – Jimmy Mills – Queen Creek, AZ
17 – Austin Howes – Quincy, IL
17J – Jeremy Frenier – Fort Morgan, CO
18K – Jacob Pace – Kearny, AZ
19P – Andy Papp – Guatay, CA
19SB – Lance Mari – El Centro, CA
19W – Lance White – Queen Creek, AZ
20A – Alex Gonzalez – El Paso, TX
20RT – Ricky Thornton Jr. – Clive, IA
21 – KC Dieckman – Surprise, AZ
21H – Jeff Hunter – Henderson, CO
21R – Riley Simmons – Susanville, CA
21Z – Isaiah Geisel – Torquay, SK
22 – Sean Stacy – Kearny, AZ
22M – Adam Mendoza – Safford, AZ
23 – Derek Hanson – Britton, SD
23C – Chuck Grohnke – Gilbert, AZ
23R – Russell Allen – Brawley, CA
24B – Chris Bragg – Springtown, TX
24J – Jim Cocks – Red Deer, AB
25C – Robert Starns – Coolidge, AZ
26A – Paris Archie – Sparks, NV
28H – Darrell Hughes II – Manteca, CA
29 – Les McLenehan – Estevan, SK
30 – Adam Fischer – Kindred, ND
32 – DJ Shannon – Merced, CA
32AK – Tim Jauhola – Stanfield, AZ
33H – Todd Hoff – Mott, ND
36 – Bill Miller – Yuma, AZ
40JR – Bubba Stafford – Wittmann, AZ
42R – Ross McCartney – Lahoma, OK
44K – Kelsie Foley – Tucson, AZ
44N – Jason Noll – Peoria, AZ
45S – Aaron Sheelar – Springfield, OR
46 – Dalton McKenney – Clarksville, MO
46 – Joe Mullins – Erie, CO
47 – Delos Haugen – Burlington, ND
48 – Bob Moore – Sioux City, IA
48K – Kollin Hibdon – Pahrump, NV
48R – Raymond McSpadden – Buda, TX
53 – Rick Akers – Tucson, AZ
55 – Marvin Mueller – Yuma, AZ
55 – Scott Sluka – Casa Grande, AZ
55B – Mike Brandon – Tucson, AZ
56D – Travis Denning – Sterling, IL
56D – Garth Dushanek – Red Deer, AB
60IV – Anthony Roth – Columbus, NE
62 – Hunter Marriott – Brookfield, MO
62Z – Kirby Zielinski – Bluffton, AB
66P – Paul Stone – Winton, CA
71AZ – Tyler Mecl – Queen Creek, AZ
71S – Brent Schlafmann – Bismarck, ND
72 – Mike Lineberry – Fremont, NE
75 – Spencer Wilson – Minot, ND
77X – Austin Kuehl – Cave Creek, AZ
78 – Tristan Vesterby – Webster City, IA
80V – Charles VanZandt – Camp Point, IL
88N – Nick O’Neil – Tucson, AZ
89 – Freddie Plourde – Santa Rosa, CA
92 – John Brammer – Momence, IL
93AR – Anthony Smith – Marana, AZ
97 – Robert Townsend Jr. – Marana, AZ
97 – Josh Sneed – Sun City, AZ
99 – Shawn Strand – Mandan, ND
111 – Logan Drake – San Luis Obispo, CA
118 – Jesse Patterson – Tucson, AZ
175 – Ethan Dotson – Bakersfield, CA
188 – AJ Huebner – Tucson, AZ
292 – Ryan Roath – Peoria, AZ
715 – JP Dowell – Killeen, TX
737 – Joey Price – Great Falls, MT
742 – Larry Sanders – Quinlan, TX

SportMods
A5 – Austin Paul – Monroe, IA
M13 – Matthew Mayo – Bakersfield, CA
Z28 – Ty Weidner – Chandler, AZ
00AZ – TJ Wyman – Laveen, AZ
01 – Jerry Hislop – Vernal, UT
05 – Jarrod Mounce – Atwater, CA
1S – Shelby Frye – Casa Grande, AZ
2D – Chuck Delp – Rock Springs, WY
2K – Taylor Kuehl – Cave Creek, AZ
5M – Matt Ruf – Grand Junction, CO
7 – Patti Ryland – Brentwood, CA
7D – Heath Dry – Phoenix, AZ
7G – Dennis Gates – Claypool, AZ
7J – Fred Ryland – Brentwood, CA
8R – Chase Rudolf – Prole, IA
8T – Ty Rogers – Somerton, AZ
11 – Ethan Braaksma – Newton, IA
11AZ – Cole Carver – Apache Junction, AZ
11K – Blake Bailey – Bunkerhill, IL
13M – Matt Mayo – Bakersfield, CA
15 – Speedy Madrid – Laveen, AZ
15M – Rene Madrid – Avondale, AZ
16 – Bryan Moreland – Durango, IA
16J – Justin Svoboda – David City, NE
17C – Shane Paris – Muscatine, IA
18C – Ryan Moser – Englewood, CO
19 – Drew Costa – Gilbert, AZ
20 – Mark Harrison – Coolidge, AZ
20B – Dave Burt – Surprise, AZ
20S – Kevin Johnson – Bakersfield, CA
21 – Jim Horejsi – Marshall, MN
21JR – Michael Egurola Jr. – Tucson, AZ
22 – Austen Becerra – Carthage, IL
25 – Andy Clower – Laveen, AZ
28 – David Pitt – Rock Springs, WY
33Y – David Jones – Chandler, AZ
34 – Robby Claborn – Santa Maria, CA
44S – Steve Shumaker – Peoria, AZ
51 – Kelly Jacobson – Fargo, ND
57 – Doff Cooksey – Brentwood, CA
69 – Dwayne Melvin – Medford, OR
74 – Wayne Dotson – Bakersfield, CA
82 – Jake McBirnie – Boone, IA
83C – Michael Phay – Buckeye, AZ
86 – Sean Isaacks – Tucson, AZ
87 – Shane Simper – Vernal, UT
96F – Eric Folstad – Glenburn, ND
99 – Brady Bjella – Williston, ND
99RE – Arie Schouten – Blair, NE
112 – Adam Birck – Canton, MO
128 – Keith Brown Jr. – Pittsburg, CA
316 – Brandyn Johnson – Mesa, AZ
413 – Tate Johnson – Homestead, MT
999 – Brian Osantowski – Columbus, NE

UPDATED 2/5/18

Modifieds
DR89 – Duane Rogers – Imperial, CA*
L8 – Brian Schultz – Casa Grande, AZ
V13 – Grey Ferrando – Stayton, OR
WW1 – Ricky Alvarado – Delta, CO*
W5 – Jesse Williamson – Coburg, OR
Z62 – Justin Zeitner – Malvern, IA*
00 – Joey Franklin – Las Vegas, NV
02 – Kody Scholpp – Estevan, SK, Canada
07DEX – Troy Morris III – Bakersfield, CA
07X – Troy Morris Jr. – Bakersfield, CA
0 – Jake O’Neil – Tucson, AZ*
0 – Darin Center – Mesa, AZ
1 – Chadd Avey – Judsonia, AR
1D – Brett Simala – Yuma, AZ
1RRR – Rolls Royce Henry – El Cajon, CA
1X – Chris Abelson – Sioux City, IA
2A – Casey Arneson – Fargo, ND
2C – Duane Cleveland – Olivehurst, CA
3B – Eddie Belec – Arvada, CO
3C – Colin Deming – Hobbs, NM
3D – Dan Aune – Taylor, ND
4RX – Dylan Thornton – Santa Maria, CA
4T – Troy Heupel – Williston, ND
4TW – Tim Ward – Chandler, AZ
5 – Jeff Taylor – Cave City, AR
5L – Cody Laney – Torrance, CA*
5M – Zachary Madrid – Phoenix, AZ
6 – Eric Center – Mesa, AZ
6 – Casey Skyberg – Rapid City, SD
6D – Dylan Goplen – Fargo, ND
7 – Marlyn Seidler – Underwood, ND
7R – Ryan Gaylord – Lakewood, CO
8C – Chad Andersen – Fort Calhoun, NE
8R – Jesse Richter – Great Bend, KS
8T – Ty Rogers – Somerton, AZ
8W – Kenny Wyman Jr. – Avondale, AZ
8WT – Wade Taylor – Spring Creek, NV*
9 – Brint Hartwick – Quitman, AR
10 – Dustin Robinson – Post, TX
10 – Joey Price – Great Falls, MT
10EH – Ed Turnbull – Estevan, SK, Canada
10G – Don Geist – Burlington, CO
10RM – Ryan McDaniel – Olivehurst, CA
10S – Rick Spencer – Tucson, AZ
11S – Donald Schott – Happy Valley, OR
13 – Bricen James – Albany, OR
14G – Greg Gustus – Brighton, CO
15W – Will Brack – Longmont, CO
16 – Aaron Spangler – Dove Creek, CO*
16 – Jimmy Mills – Queen Creek, AZ
17 – Cory Sauerman – Johnston, IA
18JT – Jeremy Thornton – Casa Grande, AZ*
18K – Jacob Pace – Kearny, AZ
19 – Lucas Rodin – Marion, ND
19 – Kenny Gill – Peoria, AZ
19B – Bill Brack – Mead, CO
19SB – Lance Mari – Imperial, CA
20RT – Ricky Thornton Jr. – Chandler, AZ*
21 – Eric Kelley – Kearny, AZ
21R – Riley Simmons – Susanville, CA*
22 – Sean Stacy – Kearny, AZ
23C – Chuck Grohnke – Gilbert, AZ
23R – Russell Allen – Brawley, CA
24 – Shane Mills – Redmond, OR
24 – Mike Martin – Queen Creek, AZ
25C – Rusty Corneliusen – Dickinson, ND*
26 – Brett James – Tangent, OR
26A – Paris Archie – Sparks, NV
27 – Mark Carrell – Redmond, OR
27W – Jason Wolla – Ray, ND
30 – Adam Fischer – Kindred, ND
31 – Shawn Burnett – Ponoka, AB, Canada
32 – DJ Shannon – Merced, CA*
32X – Kevin Lynn – Columbus, MT*
36 – Bill Miller – Yuma, AZ
40JR – Bubba Stafford – Glendale, AZ
41 – Thor Anderson – Rock Valley, IA
44K – Kelsie Foley – Tucson, AZ
44S – Shane DeVolder – Pacifica, CA
44T – Tanner Black – Great Bend, KS
45 – Ryan Roath – Peoria, AZ
47 – Daren Olney – Gilbert, AZ
48 – Bob Moore – Sioux City, IA
48R – Raymond McSpadden – Buda, TX
55AK – Scott Sluka – Casa Grande, AZ*
55RT – Ricky Thornton Sr. – Chandler, AZ
56 – Norman Uptain Jr. – Globe, AZ
56D – Garth Dushanek – Red Deer, AB, Canada
60IV – Anthony Roth – Columbus, NE
61 – Chad Stevens – Gilbert, AZ
62 – Hunter Marriott – Brookfield, MO
62 – Kirby Zielinski – Bluffton, AB, Canada
66P – Paul Stone – Winton, CA
71 – Brent Schlafmann – Bismarck, ND
71AZ – Tyler Mecl – Queen Creek, AZ
72 – Mike Lineberry – Fremont, NE
75 – Spencer Wilson – Minot, ND
75JR – Chaz Baca – Mesa, AZ
76 – Dan Lee – High River, AB, Canada
77J – Steve Johnson – Camanche, IA*
77T – Tripp Gaylord – Lakewood, CO
77X – Austin Kuehl – Cave Creek, AZ
85 – Rob Colclasure – Mesa, AZ
88 – Kevin Roberts – Gresham, OR
88N – Nick O’Neil – Tucson, AZ
91 – Brody Spangler – Dove Creek, CO*
92P – John Parmeley – Phoenix, AZ
95 – Ashley Schaaf – Lincoln, NE
97 – Robert Townsend – Marana, AZ
97 – Josh Sneed – Sun City, AZ
99 – Shawn Strand – Mandan, ND
101BC – Bryson Curry – Laveen, AZ
175 – Ethan Dotson – Bakersfield, CA
188 – AJ Huebner – Tucson, AZ
555 – Ryan Ruter – Clear Lake, IA

SportMods
AK47 – Rex Higgins – Bloomfield, NM
Z28 – Ty Weidner – Chandler, AZ
00 – TJ Wyman – Laveen, AZ
06W – Marlowe Wrightsman – Peoria, AZ
1JR – Ben Chapman – Clarence, IA
2JG – Jason George – Laveen, AZ
3 – Miles Morris – Yuma, AZ
3AC – Austin Kiefer – Pahrump, NV
7G – Dennis Gates – Claypool, AZ
7J – Fred Ryland – Brentwood, CA
8R – Chase Rudolf – Prole, IA
11 – Ethan Braaksma – Newton, IA
12T – Chris Tipton – Casa Grande, AZ
14A – Chase Alves – Chandler, AZ
15 – Speedy Madrid – Phoenix, AZ
17A – Austin Howes – Memphis, MO
18C – Ryan Moser – Englewood, CO
20 – Mark Harrison – Coolidge, AZ
20 – Justin McPherson – San Martin, CA
20AZ – Chuck Black – Glendale, AZ
21D – Dan Drury – Eldora, IA
22X – Brad Chavez – Yuma, AZ
24 – Joshua Carter – Surprise, AZ
28 – David Pitt – Rock Springs, WY
30 – Jeff Knox – Mesa, AZ
34 – Robby Claborn – Santa Maria, CA
34 – James Meile – Queen Creek, AZ
42 – Kyle Smith – Yuma, AZ
55C – Brian Carey – Aztec, NM
57 – Billy Ayres Jr. – Phoenix, AZ
57CT – Chris Toth – Holtville, CA
68 – Brian Roode – Brooks, AB, Canada
69 – Dwayne Melvin – Medford, OR
74 – Wayne Dotson – Bakersfield, CA
75C – Bo Partain – Casa Grande, AZ
83G – Gerry Glenn – Casa Grande, AZ
84 – Jorddon Braaten – Central Point, OR
86 – Sean Isaacks – Tucson, AZ
88C – Joey Claborn – Santa Maria, CA
96F – Eric Folstad – Glenburn, ND
98 – Jim Sweet – Henderson, CO
99 – Brady Bjella – Williston, ND
99RE – Arie Schouten – Blair, NE
99RE – Leslie Vaughn – Blair, NE
128 – Keith Brown Jr. – Pittsburg, CA
144 – Jimmy Davy – Yuma, AZ
216 – Camron Spangler – Dove Creek, CO
316 – Brandyn Johnson – Homestead, MT
316T – Tate Johnson – Homestead, MT
757 – Clint Clausen – Buckeye, AZ

* – entered for the first King of the Hill event at the Arizona Speedway on February 8

UPDATED 2/7/17

Modifieds
A – Leland Hibdon – Pahrump, NV
L8 – Brian Schultz – Casa Grande, AZ
V13 – Grey Ferrando – Stayton, OR
W5 – Jesse Williamson – Coburg, OR
Z62 – Justin Zeitner – Malvern, IA
00 – Cory Sample – Winnemucca, NV
01 – Jacob Hobscheidt – Plattsmouth, NE
02 – Andy Gage – Whiting, IA
1D – Brett Simala – Yuma, AZ
1RRR – R Royce Henry – Boulevard, CA
1TPO – Tyler Peterson – Hickson, ND
2C – Duane Cleveland – Olivehurst, CA
3L – Clinton Luellen – Minburn, IA
3X – Jason Briese – Cleghorn, IA
4AZ – John Morris Jr. – Queen Creek, AZ
4R – Ross Statham – Medicine Hat, AB, Canada
4TW – Tim Ward – Chandler, AZ
4Z – Zach Olson – Great Falls, MT
5 – Jeff Taylor – Cave City, AR
5AZ – James Webster – San Tan Valley, AZ
5J – Zachary Madrid – Phoenix, AZ
5R – Tad Reutzel – Burt, IA
6 – Eric Center – Mesa, AZ
6 – Casey Skyberg – Rapid City, SD
7 – Marlyn Seidler – Underwood, ND
7N – Jay Noteboom – Hinton, IA
7R – Ryan Gaylord – Lakewood, CO
8 – Nate Warren – Phoenix, AZ
9 – Brint Hartwick – Quitman, AR
10 – Joey Price – Great Falls, MT
10RM – Ryan McDaniel – Olivehurst, CA
12 – Guy Norton – Glendale, AZ
13 – Bricen James – Albany, OR
14 – Jeff Eckart – Sahuarita, AZ
14J – Jay Foster – Peoria, AZ
15KD – Steve McCollough – Imperial, CA
15T – Erick Thiesse – Brainerd, MN
16B – Randy Brown – Chowchilla, CA
17 – Nick DeCarlo – Martinez, CA
18AK – Robert Jauhola – Fairbanks, AK
18JT – Jeremy Thornton – Tucson, AZ
18K – Jacob Pace – Kearny, AZ
19 – Jimmy Gustin – Marshalltown, IA
19B – Bill Brack – Mead, CO
19SB – Lance Mari – Imperial, CA
19W – Lance White – Gilbert, AZ
20 – Brad Theys – Kewaunee, WI
21 – Troy Gemmill – Ponca City, OK
23 – Mitchell Niemi – Santa Ysabel, CA
23C – Chuck Grohnke – Gilbert, AZ
24 – Mike Martin – Queen Creek, AZ
27W – Jason Wolla – Ray, ND
28H – Darrell Hughes – Manteca, CA
29 – Scott Francoeur – San Tan Valley, AZ
30 – Adam Fischer – Fargo, ND
32AK – Tim Jauhola – Fairbanks, AK
33 – Joey Franklin – Las Vegas, NV
36 – Bill Miller – Yuma, AZ
37J – Sean Jerovetz – Sobieski, WI
40JR – Bubba Stafford – Desert Hills, AZ
43 – Chad Falco – El Paso, TX
44K – Kelsie Foley – Tucson, AZ
44N – Jason Noll – Peoria, AZ
45 – Ryan Roath – Peoria, AZ
45T – Trent Guest – Medicine Hat, AB, Canada
46 – Nolan Olmstead – Lakota, ND
48 – Bob Moore – Sioux City, IA
48R – Raymond McSpadden – Buda, TX
55 – Scott Sluka – Casa Grande, AZ
55C – Chase Allen – Midlothian, TX
55D – Michael Dotson – Lathrop, MO
56 – Terry Berg – Sioux City, IA
56 – Norman Uptain Jr. – Globe, AZ
62 – Hunter Marriott – Brookfield, MO
66P – Paul Stone – Winton, CA
69 – Lucas Schott – Chatfield, MN
71 – Jeff James – Stanton, IA
74 – Garrett Funk – Phoenix, AZ
75 – Spencer Wilson – Minot, ND
75JR – Chaz Baca – Mesa, AZ
77 – Mike Wedelstadt – Fremont, WI
77 – Jerry Schram – Vancouver, WA
77T – Tripp Gaylord – Lakewood, CO
77X – Austin Kuehl – Cave Creek, AZ
83 – Kellen Chadwick – Oakley, CA
87 – Curt Lund – Redwood Falls, MN
88 – Kevin Roberts – Gresham, OR
92P – John Parmeley – Phoenix, AZ
96 – Cody Laney – Torrance, CA
97 – Josh Sneed – Sun City, AZ
99 – Shawn Strand – Mandan, ND
99 – Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, IA
101BC – Bryson Curry – Laveen, AZ
121 – Jeff Olschowka – Quincy, CA
222 – Brian Bowman – Eagle Point, OR
223 – Cole Petersen – Buckeye, AZ
471 – Delos Hagen – Burlington, ND
911 – Josh McGaha – Abilene, TX

SportMods
Z28 – Ty Weidner – Chandler, AZ
00SP – Cory Hemphill – Yuma, AZ
04 – Joshua Corosva – Somerton, AZ
06 – Tommy Wyman – Laveen, AZ
2 – Robbie Conway – Westhope, ND
2JG – Jason George – Laveen, AZ
3 – Miles Morris – Yuma, AZ
3AC – Austin Kiefer – Pahrump, NV
7G – Dennis Gates – Claypool, AZ
7J – Fred Ryland – Brentwood, CA
8W – Kenny Wyman Jr. – Goodyear, AZ
14 – Corey Clayton – El Centro, CA
15 – Speedy Madrid – Phoenix, AZ
20T – Mike Tanner – Smithville, MO
21M – Matt Martinez – Phoenix, AZ
25 – Scott Saunders – Colorado Springs, CO
25 – Andy Clower – Laveen, AZ
33Y – David Jones – Chandler, AZ
34 – James Meile – Queen Creek, AZ
42 – Kyle Smith – Yuma, AZ
56 – Terry Bahr – Gilbert, AZ
57CT – Chris Toth – Holtville, CA
68 – Brian Roode – Brooks, AB, Canada
69 – Dwayne Melvin – Medford, OR
71AZ – Tyler Mecl – Queen Creek, AZ
83G – Gerry Glenn – Casa Grande, AZ
84 – Mike Goodwin – Glendale, AZ
84 – James Dupre – Yuma, AZ
88C – Austin Ruskauff – Santa Maria, CA
96F – Eric Folstad – Glenburn, ND
99 – Brady Bjella – Williston, ND
125 – Ricky Saunders – Colorado Springs, CO
128 – Keith Brown Jr. – Pittsburg, CA
316 – Brandyn Johnson – Homestead, MT
757 – Clint Clausen – Buckeye, AZ